1.41.70 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage Senioren I - Mannschaft

1.BSV Drüpt 1683 e.V. 1304,9, 301,7, 304,8911,4 
 

Elsner, Oliver 309, Rosendahl, Adelheid 299,8, Geßmann, Heinz 302,6

2.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 1303,8, 298,7, 302,7905,2 
 

Schoonhoven, Heinz 303,1, Büssers, Marlies 303,5, Flemming, Heike 298,6

3.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 2298,6, 297,5, 303,6899,7 
 

Heuken, Ralph 302,7, Schlabbers, Uwe 305,8, Flemming, Bernd 291,2

4.Bockumer SV 1611 e.V. 1299,0, 300,0, 294,1893,1 
 

Deutzmann, Astrid 294,5, Manthey, Ralf 303,2, Heßhaus, Walter 295,4

5.Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 1296,0, 299,3, 292,7888,0 
 

Kublik, Peter 302,1, Söhnchen, Erika 301,2, Koroschetz, Max 284,7

6.SF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V. 1299,6, 296,5, 289,9886,0 
 

Oymanns, Christoph 283,9, Peiffer, Hermann-Josef 303,4, Speakman, Kenneth 298,7

7.SSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V. 1287,4, 296,2, 301,0884,6 
 

Koppers, Willi 297,9, Koenen, Karl-Heinz 281,6, Peters, Norbert 305,1

8.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 3288,6, 293,3, 296,8878,7 
 

Nohner, Wolfgang 298, Huppers, Johannes-Josef 289,5, Dyx, Jörg 291,2

9.Sportschützen Rheurdt 1968 e.V. 1296,8, 291,1, 289,7877,6 
 

Lütkehans, Paul-Gottfried 303,7, Rudnick, Detlev 279,6, Nohner, Wilfried 294,3

10.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 4290,2, 291,5, 286,6868,3 
 

Baumeister jun., Heinz 292,6, Hetges, Norbert 295,3, Cuylen, Franz-Peter 280,4

 

1.41.70 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage Senioren I - Einzel

1.Elsner, OliverBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
103,4102,5103,1
309,0 
2.Schlabbers, UweSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
101,8102,0102,0
305,8 
3.Welbers, WilfriedSpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V.
100,8103,7100,6
305,1 
4.Michels, Hans DieterBSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld e.V.
103,099,6101,5
304,1 
5.Lütkehans, Paul-GottfriedSportschützen Rheurdt 1968 e.V.
101,4101,0101,3
303,7 
6.Manthey, RalfBockumer SV 1611 e.V.
100,4101,2101,6
303,2 
7.Heuken, RalphSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
100,8101,3100,6
302,7 
8.Geßmann, HeinzBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
101,999,6101,1
302,6 
9.Kublik, PeterHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
102,1100,899,2
302,1 
10.Zitlau, WladimirSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum
102,3100,498,2
300,9 
11.Nohner, WolfgangSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
99,0100,099,0
298,0 
12.Baumeister jun., HeinzSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
97,697,997,1
292,6 
13.Dyx, JörgSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
95,596,199,6
291,2 
14.Lamers, KlausSV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 e.V.
94,899,996,3
291,0 
15.Peglow, KarstenHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
96,395,598,9
290,7 
16.Huppers, Johannes-JosefSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
94,197,298,2
289,5 
17.Kennerknecht, KurtSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
93,595,897,9
287,2 
18.Oymanns, ChristophSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
98,096,489,5
283,9 
19.Ebus, MatthiasSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
93,693,896,0
283,4 
20.Kempkens, ThomasKKSV Birgen
91,595,994,8
282,2 
21.Zilligen, StefanKrefelder Sportschützenkorps 1842 e.V.
91,695,692,4
279,6 
22.Rudnick, DetlevSportschützen Rheurdt 1968 e.V.
96,893,189,7
279,6 
23.Burkard, GeorgSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
93,491,294,8
279,4 
24.Franke, AndreasSC Menzelenerheide 1996 e.V.
96,490,192,0
278,5 
25.Buschak, RainerSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
91,496,687,4
275,4 
26.Szpadzinski, ReinerSC Menzelenerheide 1996 e.V.
84,885,988,1
258,8 
27.Jasper, FriedhelmSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum
77,276,685,7
239,5