1.11.70 Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren I - Mannschaft

1.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 1312,0, 314,1, 314,9941,0 
 

Büssers, Marlies 314, Flemming, Heike 315,4, Schoonhoven, Heinz 311,6

2.Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 1313,9, 313,4, 312,5939,8 
 

Waßer, Jürgen 313,3, Kublik, Peter 313,6, Söhnchen, Erika 312,9

3.BSV Drüpt 1683 e.V. 1311,4, 311,6, 313,7936,7 
 

Görtz, Heinz-Hermann 313, Elsner, Oliver 314,5, Geßmann, Heinz 309,2

4.SSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V. 1312,1, 311,6, 312,5936,2 
 

Koppers, Willi 312,5, Peters, Norbert 310,3, Koenen, Karl-Heinz 313,4

5.KKSV Birgen 1312,9, 312,3, 310,4935,6 
 

Voß, Therese 314,6, Land, Ulrike 308,1, Tschenisch, Ralf 312,9

6.SpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V. 1313,6, 311,2, 307,7932,5 
 

Welbers, Wilfried 314,2, Nahmen van, Josef 309,6, Völlings, Ralf 308,7

7.SV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 e.V. 1309,1, 311,2, 311,9932,2 
 

Metten, Klaus 312,9, Bienen, Herta 308,3, Boerenkamp, Cornelius 311

8.SpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V. 2308,1, 312,2, 310,7931,0 
 

Mertzen, Walter 313,4, Olfen, Heinrich 306,8, Willemsen, Margret 310,8

9.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 2311,7, 309,4, 308,9930,0 
 

Heuken, Ralph 308,6, Huppers, Johannes-Josef 310,3, Flemming, Bernd 311,1

10.Sportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V. 1309,9, 307,9, 311,8929,6 
 

Greven, Roman 312,5, Heyer, Michael 309,2, Seltmann, Uwe 307,9

11.KKSV Birgen 2305,5, 310,3, 312,7928,5 
 

Marx, Albert 306,4, Athanassios, Angelis 310,8, Kempkens, Thomas 311,3

12.Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 2307,7, 308,9, 310,6927,2 
 

Rütten, Frank 314, Koroschetz, Max 304,3, Peglow, Karsten 308,9

13.BSV Drüpt 1683 e.V. 5308,7, 307,8, 310,2926,7 
 

Tepaß, Annedore 308,8, Giesen, Gabriele 310, Schmithausen, Gregor 307,9

14.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 3309,0, 309,1, 307,2925,3 
 

Dyx, Jörg 307, Nohner, Wolfgang 308,2, Schlabbers, Uwe 310,1

15.Sportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V. 2299,8, 313,7, 307,8921,3 
 

Hetges, Birgitt 300,2, Heyer, Josef 309, Konnen, Lutz 312,1

16.Bockumer SV 1611 e.V. 2306,2, 306,2, 307,3919,7 
 

Deutzmann, Astrid 307,7, Manthey, Ralf 304,7, Heßhaus, Walter 307,3

17.ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V. 1303,8, 308,1, 307,0918,9 
 

Richter, Thomas 306,7, Duda, Miroslaw 313, Fritsch, Volker 299,2

18.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 4302,4, 307,2, 305,5915,1 
 

Cuylen, Franz-Peter 302,3, Hetges, Norbert 307,3, Baumeister jun., Heinz 305,5

19.BSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld e.V. 1305,5, 303,4, 304,7913,6 
 

Kämmerlings, Ursula 308,5, Norgall, Petra 302,9, Michels, Hans Dieter 302,2

20.TSV Meerbusch e.V. 1303,0, 304,4, 305,8913,2 
 

Baumann, Volker 310,4, Schönenberg, Frank Günther 310,8, Fenselau, Klaus 292

21.SF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V. 1304,2, 304,5, 302,1910,8 
 

Speakman, Kenneth 301,3, Peiffer, Hermann-Josef 305,6, Oymanns, Christoph 303,9

22.Sportschützen Rheurdt 1968 e.V. 1301,2, 303,1, 305,4909,7 
 

Nohner, Wilfried 311,1, Pauritsch, Detlef 296,4, Minuth, Gabriele 302,2

23.TSV Meerbusch e.V. 4301,0, 306,4, 300,0907,4 
 

Klammer, Michael 301,7, Mäteling, Wolf - Rüdiger 300, Hagen von, Rüdiger 305,7

24.BSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 1925 1301,6, 301,7, 301,1904,4 
 

Meskendahl, Ingo 304,5, Breuer, Harald 304,7, Breuer, Monika 295,2

25.SGes Krefeld-Ost 1890 1299,1, 302,1, 301,3902,5 
 

Eschweiler, Wolfgang 308, Dömges, Ralf 298,3, Linke, Marcus 296,2

26.SF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V. 2293,6, 299,2, 292,0884,8 
 

Kennerknecht, Kurt 290,8, Gilgenast, Detlef 291,9, Buschak, Rainer 302,1

 

1.11.70 Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren I - Einzel

1.Gotzes, EugenSportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V.
104,7104,3106,1
315,1 
2.Elsner, OliverBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
105,4104,1105,0
314,5 
3.Welbers, WilfriedSpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V.
104,9104,4104,9
314,2 
4.Rütten, FrankHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
104,3104,2105,5
314,0 
5.Kublik, PeterHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
104,0104,5105,1
313,6 
6.Mertzen, WalterSpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V.
103,2104,6105,6
313,4 
7.Waßer, JürgenHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
104,8105,2103,3
313,3 
8.Görtz, Heinz-HermannBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
102,6105,0105,4
313,0 
9.Duda, MiroslawASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.
105,2103,7104,1
313,0 
10.Metten, KlausSV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 e.V.
103,7103,6105,6
312,9 
11.Tschenisch, RalfKKSV Birgen
105,5103,6103,8
312,9 
12.Greven, RomanSportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V.
104,6103,0104,9
312,5 
13.Konnen, LutzSportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V.
102,5106,1103,5
312,1 
14.Kempkens, ThomasKKSV Birgen
103,2104,6103,5
311,3 
15.Boerenkamp, CorneliusSV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 e.V.
103,1104,6103,3
311,0 
16.Athanassios, AngelisKKSV Birgen
101,5104,0105,3
310,8 
17.Schönenberg, Frank GüntherTSV Meerbusch e.V.
102,9103,7104,2
310,8 
18.Baumann, VolkerTSV Meerbusch e.V.
104,2102,6103,6
310,4 
19.Huppers, Johannes-JosefSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
103,3104,2102,8
310,3 
20.Schlabbers, UweSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
103,6103,6102,9
310,1 
21.Heyer, MichaelSportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V.
103,6102,2103,4
309,2 
22.Geßmann, HeinzBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
103,4102,5103,3
309,2 
23.Heyer, JosefSportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V.
103,0103,8102,2
309,0 
24.Peglow, KarstenHub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
104,0103,0101,9
308,9 
25.Völlings, RalfSpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V.
103,9103,4101,4
308,7 
26.Heuken, RalphSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
106,2100,8101,6
308,6 
27.Nowakowski, JörgSV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 e.V.
101,4104,4102,7
308,5 
28.Nohner, WolfgangSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
102,3103,3102,6
308,2 
29.Eschweiler, WolfgangSGes Krefeld-Ost 1890
102,9103,0102,1
308,0 
30.Schmithausen, GregorBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
101,9101,9104,1
307,9 
31.Seltmann, UweSportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V.
101,7102,7103,5
307,9 
32.Tovornik, FrankTSV Meerbusch e.V.
101,1102,5104,0
307,6 
33.Wegner, MichaelBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
99,9103,0104,1
307,0 
34.Dyx, JörgSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
103,1102,2101,7
307,0 
35.Olfen, HeinrichSpSch St.Vikt.Xanten 1961 e.V.
102,7101,9102,2
306,8 
36.Richter, ThomasASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.
102,9101,9101,9
306,7 
37.Marx, AlbertKKSV Birgen
100,8101,7103,9
306,4 
38.Franke, AndreasSC Menzelenerheide 1996 e.V.
103,0102,4100,6
306,0 
39.Hagen von, RüdigerTSV Meerbusch e.V.
103,4101,8100,5
305,7 
40.Baumeister jun., HeinzSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
100,3102,5102,7
305,5 
41.Manthey, RalfBockumer SV 1611 e.V.
102,199,8102,8
304,7 
42.Meskendahl, IngoBSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 1925
101,5103,0100,0
304,5 
43.Oymanns, ChristophSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
99,8102,6101,5
303,9 
44.Lamers, KlausSV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 e.V.
102,4100,1100,7
303,2 
45.Tille, FrankTSV Meerbusch e.V.
100,1101,5101,0
302,6 
46.Michels, Hans DieterBSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld e.V.
101,7101,099,5
302,2 
47.Buschak, RainerSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
102,3100,699,2
302,1 
48.Klammer, MichaelTSV Meerbusch e.V.
99,7103,198,9
301,7 
49.Jasper, FriedhelmSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum
99,299,3101,8
300,3 
50.Jansen, WilliSportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V.
98,2100,8101,3
300,3 
51.Fritsch, VolkerASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.
95,7102,5101,0
299,2 
52.Dömges, RalfSGes Krefeld-Ost 1890
99,498,1100,8
298,3 
53.Linke, MarcusSGes Krefeld-Ost 1890
96,8101,098,4
296,2 
54.Ruck, AndreasBockumer SV 1611 e.V.
100,697,398,1
296,0 
55.Zitlau, WladimirSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum
98,096,599,3
293,8 
56.Holland, StefanSportschützen Niersland 1954 e.V.
95,598,499,8
293,7 
57.Fenselau, KlausTSV Meerbusch e.V.
95,998,198,0
292,0 
58.Gilgenast, DetlefSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
96,6100,494,9
291,9 
59.Kennerknecht, KurtSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
94,798,297,9
290,8