1.11.50 Luftgewehr Auflage Herren-Altersklasse - Mannschaft

1.BSV Drüpt 1683 e.V. 1313,0, 311,1, 313,1937,2 
 

Elsner, Oliver 312,9, Görtz, Heinz-Hermann 314,2, Schmithausen, Gregor 310,1

2.Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 1311,5, 311,6, 313,8936,9 
 

Rütten, Frank 313,6, Waßer, Jürgen 310,2, Kublik, Peter 313,1

3.Sportschützen Niersland 1954 1312,3, 312,7, 310,7935,7 
 

Heyer, Josef 311,6, Heyer, Michael 313,9, Seltmann, Uwe 310,2

4.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 1308,8, 310,0, 307,5926,3 
 

Schlabbers, Uwe 309, Heuken, Ralph 310,6, Baumeister jun., Heinz 306,7

5.TSV Meerbusch e. V. 1306,5, 306,8, 308,2921,5 
 

Baumann, Volker 308,6, Schönenberg, Frank Günther 309,8, Tille, Frank 303,1

6.TSV Meerbusch e. V. 2305,2, 302,5, 306,9914,6 
 

Hamm, Frank 306,6, Tovornik, Frank 306,3, Verheyen, André 301,7

7.ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V. 1302,1, 300,5, 306,3908,9 
 

Koy, Roland 303,9, Kennerknecht, Kurt 300,4, Richter, Thomas 304,6

 

1.11.50 Luftgewehr Auflage Herren-Altersklasse - Einzel

1.Görtz, Heinz-HermannBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
105,4103,6105,2
314,2 
2.Heyer, MichaelSportschützen Niersland 1954
104,5104,5104,9
313,9 
3.Rütten, FrankHub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
104,2103,9105,5
313,6 
4.Greven, RomanSportschützen Niersland 1954
104,7103,4105,2
313,3 
5.Kublik, PeterHub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
105,1104,3103,7
313,1 
6.Elsner, OliverBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
105,4104,2103,3
312,9 
7.Heyer, JosefSportschützen Niersland 1954
103,0104,6104,0
311,6 
8.Heuken, RalphSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
103,0105,5102,1
310,6 
9.Waßer, JürgenHub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
102,2103,4104,6
310,2 
10.Seltmann, UweSportschützen Niersland 1954
104,8103,6101,8
310,2 
11.Schmithausen, GregorBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.
102,2103,3104,6
310,1 
12.Schönenberg, Frank GüntherTSV Meerbusch e. V.
102,0103,5104,3
309,8 
13.Schlabbers, UweSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
103,3102,2103,5
309,0 
14.Baumann, VolkerTSV Meerbusch e. V.
103,2102,4103,0
308,6 
15.Tschenisch, RalfKKSV Birgen
102,6104,0101,9
308,5 
16.Lamers, KlausSSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V.
103,1101,3102,8
307,2 
17.Baumeister jun., HeinzSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
102,5102,3101,9
306,7 
18.Hamm, Frank TSV Meerbusch e. V.
102,6101,8102,2
306,6 
19.Tovornik, FrankTSV Meerbusch e. V.
103,3101,3101,7
306,3 
20.Zitlau, WladimirSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum
101,8102,5101,4
305,7 
21.Vath, HelmutSSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V.
101,4101,9102,2
305,5 
22.Klammer, MichaelTSV Meerbusch e. V.
103,499,3102,4
305,1 
23.Eschweiler, WolfgangSGes Krefeld-Ost 1890
102,6102,2100,0
304,8 
24.Richter, ThomasASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.
100,8101,3102,5
304,6 
25.Koy, RolandASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.
100,0101,2102,7
303,9 
26.Ingenbold, Frank KK SpSch Sonsbeck 1958 e.V.
102,9102,099,0
303,9 
27.Tille, FrankTSV Meerbusch e. V.
101,3100,9100,9
303,1 
28.Nowakowski, JörgSV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 e.V.
99,4102,0100,6
302,0 
29.Verheyen, AndréTSV Meerbusch e. V.
99,399,4103,0
301,7 
30.Kautzmann, DominikSV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 e.V.
101,399,0100,9
301,2 
31.Kennerknecht, KurtASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.
101,398,0101,1
300,4 
32.Wolfgarten, MarkusBSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 1925
99,099,5101,6
300,1 
33.Böttcher, WaldemarSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.
99,497,3103,2
299,9 
34.Borgs, RalfSSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V.
98,5102,798,3
299,5 
35.Burkard, GeorgSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.
98,897,699,0
295,4 
36.Linke, MarcusSGes Krefeld-Ost 1890
100,094,6100,6
295,2 
37.Möller, ThomasBSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 1925
94,493,296,9
284,5 
38.Stermann, HolgerBSV Holderberg-Bettenkamp
92,994,896,0
283,7