1.11.50 Luftgewehr - Auflage Herren-Altersklasse - Mannschaft

1.Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 1298, 300, 296894 
 

Rütten, Frank 296, Waßer, Jürgen 298, Kublik, Peter 300

2.BSV Drüpt 1683 e.V. 1300, 296, 296892 
 

Elsner, Oliver 299, Görtz, Heinz-Hermann 297, Schmithausen, Gregor 296

3.Sportschützen Niersland 1954 1294, 297, 297888 
 

Heyer, Josef 298, Heyer, Michael 298, Seltmann, Uwe 292

4.KKSV Birgen 1290, 299, 296885 
 

Athanassios, Angelis 298, Tschenisch, Ralf 298, Marx, Albert 289

5.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 1291, 294, 291876 
 

Heuken, Ralph 293, Schlabbers, Uwe 296, Ebus, Matthias 287

6.SSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V. 1293, 286, 295874 
 

Lamers, Klaus 288, Vath, Helmut 294, Hoeveler, Ulrich 292

7.TSV Meerbusch e. V. 1289, 289, 295873 
 

Baumann, Volker 295, Verheyen, André 287, Tovornik, Frank 291

8.TSV Meerbusch e. V. 2292, 289, 292873 
 

Schönenberg, Frank Günther 295, Klammer, Michael 287, Blickmann, Martin 291

9.BSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 1925 2290, 288, 288866 
 

Meskendahl, Ingo 290, Möller, Thomas 285, Wolfgarten, Markus 291

10.ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V. 1284, 287, 288859 
 

Oymanns, Christoph 289, Prick, Jürgen 282, Kennerknecht, Kurt 288

 

1.11.50 Luftgewehr - Auflage Herren-Altersklasse - Einzel

1.Kublik, PeterHub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955100, 100, 100300 
2.Nowakowski, JörgSV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 e.V.100, 99, 100299 
3.Elsner, OliverBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.100, 100, 99299 
4.Tschenisch, RalfKKSV Birgen98, 100, 100298 
5.Heyer, MichaelSportschützen Niersland 195499, 99, 100298 
6.Waßer, JürgenHub.Schützen Schiefbahn 195599, 100, 99298 
Athanassios, AngelisKKSV Birgen99, 100, 99298 
7.Kropmann, MichaelSpSch St. Helena Xanten 1935 e.V.100, 99, 99298 
Heyer, JosefSportschützen Niersland 1954100, 99, 99298 
8.Greven, RomanSportschützen Niersland 1954100, 100, 98298 
9.Manthey, RalfBockumer SV 1611 e.V.99, 99, 99297 
10.Görtz, Heinz-HermannBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.100, 98, 99297 
11.Schlabbers, UweSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.99, 98, 99296 
12.Schmithausen, GregorBSV Drüpt 1683 e.V.100, 98, 98296 
13.Rütten, FrankHub.Schützen Schiefbahn 195599, 100, 97296 
14.Schönenberg, Frank GüntherTSV Meerbusch e. V.96, 99, 100295 
15.Baumann, VolkerTSV Meerbusch e. V.98, 100, 97295 
16.Vath, HelmutSSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V.99, 96, 99294 
17.Klein, ThomasSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum97, 99, 98294 
18.Kautzmann, DominikSV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 e.V.98, 98, 98294 
19.Eschweiler, WolfgangSGes Krefeld-Ost 189099, 97, 98294 
20.Baumeister jun., HeinzSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.98, 98, 97293 
21.Heuken, RalphSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.99, 98, 96293 
22.Seltmann, UweSportschützen Niersland 195495, 99, 98292 
23.Hoeveler, UlrichSSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V.98, 96, 98292 
24.Tovornik, FrankTSV Meerbusch e. V.95, 97, 99291 
25.Wolfgarten, MarkusBSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 192599, 96, 96291 
26.Blickmann, MartinTSV Meerbusch e. V.99, 97, 95291 
27.Meskendahl, IngoBSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 192596, 97, 97290 
28.Marx, AlbertKKSV Birgen93, 99, 97289 
29.Oymanns, ChristophASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.96, 96, 97289 
30.Lamers, KlausSSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V.96, 94, 98288 
31.Kennerknecht, KurtASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.95, 96, 97288 
32.Verheyen, AndréTSV Meerbusch e. V.96, 92, 99287 
33.Klammer, MichaelTSV Meerbusch e. V.97, 93, 97287 
34.Ebus, MatthiasSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.93, 98, 96287 
35.Hamm, Frank TSV Meerbusch e. V.93, 95, 98286 
36.Möller, ThomasBSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 192595, 95, 95285 
37.Börsch, BerndBSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld e.V.96, 96, 93285 
38.Prick, JürgenASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.93, 95, 94282 
39.Linke, MarcusSGes Krefeld-Ost 189089, 97, 94280 
40.Jansen, WilliSportschützen Niersland 195489, 95, 90274 
41.Stermann, HolgerBSV Holderberg-Bettenkamp92, 81, 86259 
42.Detemple, HansTSV Meerbusch e. V.83, 81, 93257 
43.Stolz, AchimSC Rheinkamp SpSch73, 90, 86249