1.10.10 Luftgewehr Herrenklasse - Mannschaft

1.SSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V. 1287, 293, 290, 2891159 
 

Bauer, Markus 387, Haag, Stefan 379, Thomas, Alexander 393

2.SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. 1277, 278, 287, 2791121 
 

Dellen, Mark 372, Fundament, Markus 369, Peglow, Sascha 380

3.Sportschützen Niersland 1954 1288, 278, 279, 2761121 
 

Gotzes, Stefan 338, Pfeil-Schneider, Christoph 384, Zissel, Robin 399

4.SSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V. 2274, 279, 285, 2771115 
 

Koenen, Marc 370, Krahnen, Georg 372, Wegers, Björn 373

5.SSV Schaag 1968 Nettetal e.V. 1275, 278, 271, 2661090 
 

Werrmann, Lars 361, Schulz, Markus 373, Baumgarten, Colin 356

6.SF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V. 1275, 268, 277, 2671087 
 

Kuhlenschmidt, Lars 368, Mellen, Markus 358, Sommer, Alexander 361

7.SSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V. 1261, 278, 270, 2731082 
 

Heyer, Tom 343, Heyer, Nils 358, Lamers, Oliver 381

8.ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V. 1266, 260, 269, 2671062 
 

Fritsch, Christoph 354, Hartge, Oliver 364, Engels, Roman 344

9.SF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V. 2247, 255, 238, 254994 
 

Rogalski, Waldemar 353, Sommer, Maxim 323, Hox, Thomas 318

 

1.10.10 Luftgewehr Herrenklasse - Einzel

1.Zissel, RobinSportschützen Niersland 195499, 100, 100, 100399 
2.Thomas, AlexanderSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.98, 98, 99, 98393 
3.Bauer, MarkusSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.96, 97, 97, 97387 
4.Hiep, AndreasSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.97, 96, 96, 96385 
5.Pfeil-Schneider, ChristophSportschützen Niersland 195499, 97, 94, 94384 
6.Lamers, OliverSSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V.93, 97, 95, 96381 
7.Peglow, SaschaSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.93, 95, 95, 97380 
8.Haag, StefanSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.93, 98, 94, 94379 
9.Doll, Marcel MartinSportschützen Rheurdt 1968 e.V.94, 92, 93, 95374 
10.Schulz, MarkusSSV Schaag 1968 Nettetal e.V.95, 94, 91, 93373 
11.Wegers, BjörnSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.93, 93, 95, 92373 
12.Krahnen, GeorgSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.91, 93, 95, 93372 
13.Dellen, MarkSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.91, 91, 99, 91372 
14.Koenen, MarcSSGem Kevelaer 2005 e.V.90, 93, 95, 92370 
15.Fundament, MarkusSC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V.93, 92, 93, 91369 
16.Kuhlenschmidt, LarsSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.95, 90, 95, 88368 
17.Plattes, DennisSt.Seb.SGes 1652 Krefeld-Oppum91, 90, 89, 96366 
18.Bohnen, MichaelSportschützen Rheurdt 1968 e.V.93, 91, 87, 95366 
19.Cornelißen, AndreHub.Schützen Schiefbahn 195594, 94, 90, 88366 
20.Hartge, OliverASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.87, 90, 91, 96364 
21.Werrmann, LarsSSV Schaag 1968 Nettetal e.V.86, 94, 90, 91361 
22.Sommer, AlexanderSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.90, 90, 93, 88361 
23.Heyer, NilsSSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V.84, 89, 90, 95358 
24.Mellen, MarkusSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.90, 88, 89, 91358 
25.Baumgarten, ColinSSV Schaag 1968 Nettetal e.V.94, 90, 90, 82356 
26.Fritsch, ChristophASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.91, 88, 88, 87354 
27.Rogalski, WaldemarSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.91, 90, 83, 89353 
28.Engels, RomanASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V.88, 82, 90, 84344 
29.Heyer, TomSSVGut SchußBrüggen e.V.84, 92, 85, 82343 
30.Peeters, Jan MarcSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.85, 85, 88, 84342 
31.Gotzes, StefanSportschützen Niersland 195490, 81, 85, 82338 
32.Bunde, SebastianSV Moers-Vinn 1903 e.V.79, 88, 84, 80331 
33.Sommer, MaximSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.77, 85, 76, 85323 
34.Hox, ThomasSF Tell 1926 St. Tönis e.V.79, 80, 79, 80318 
35.Janisch, StefanSportschützen Niersland 195478, 81, 75, 79313